Irabazleen zerrenda 1977-2021

1977tik 2020ra bitarteko bikote TXAPELDUNEN zerrenda

URTEA BIKOTEA ORDEZKATURIKO HERRIA
1.977                   

JUANITO SARRIEGI     

LURDES LOPETEGI

 HERNANI
1.978

JUANITO SARRIEGI     

LURDES LOPETEGI

 HERNANI
1.979                                 ALKORTA LEHENGUSUAK ZALDIBAR
1.980              

JUANITO SARRIEGI       

 LURDES LOPETEGI    

 HERNANI
1.981                  

JOSE JUAN UGALDE         LURDES ESNAOLA  

 LEZO
1.982

JOSE JUAN UGALDE         LURDES ESNAOLA  

LEZO
1.983

JOSE JUAN UGALDE         LURDES ESNAOLA  

LEZO
1.984                 

JUANTXO URBIETA  

 AMAIA AGIRRE

OSINTXU
1.985                 

ISAAC AGIRRE         

BELEN SAGARZAZU

AZKOITIA
1.986                       

JUANTXO URBIETA     

 AMAIA AGIRRE

 OSINTXU
1.987       

ISAAC AGIRRE         

 BELEN SAGARZAZU

 AZKOITIA
 1.988

ISAAC AGIRRE         

 BELEN SAGARZAZU

AZKOITIA
1.989        

 ANTON MENDIZABAL   

AMAIA ILLARRETA      

 DONOSTIA
1.990

ANTON MENDIZABAL   

AMAIA ILLARRETA  

DONOSTIA
1.991

ANTON MENDIZABAL   

AMAIA ILLARRETA  

DONOSTIA
1.992       

ISAAC AGIRRE         

 BELEN SAGARZAZU

AZKOITIA
1.993      

EDU MURUAMENDIARAZ     

AMAIA AGIRRE  

BERGARA
1.994

EDU MURUAMENDIARAZ     

AMAIA AGIRRE

BERGARA
1.995

EDU MURUAMENDIARAZ     

AMAIA AGIRRE

BERGARA
1.996                              PARRONDO ANAI ARREBAK   HERNANI
1.997            

IBAN AGOTE          

IRAULTZA GARMENDIA      

LEZO
1.998            

KIMETZ LARRAÑAGA       

ENERITZ EPELDE      

AZKOITIA
1.999

KIMETZ LARRAÑAGA       

ENERITZ EPELDE  

AZKOITIA
2.000

KIMETZ LARRAÑAGA       

ENERITZ EPELDE  

AZKOITIA
2.001              

ASIER ENA           

MAITE LAZKANO     

BERGARA
2.002 PARRONDO ANAI ARREBAK               HERNANI
2.003 PARRONDO ANAI ARREBAK    HERNANI
2.004 PARRONDO ANAI ARREBAK    HERNANI
2.005  AZPITARTE ANAI ARREBAK AZKOITIA
2.006  AZPITARTE ANAI ARREBAK AZKOITIA
2.007  AZPITARTE ANAI ARREBAK AZKOITIA
2.008

ENEKO GIL           

NEREA VESGA

ERRENTERIA
2.009

AITZOL ENA            

MAITE LAZKANO

BERGARA
2.010

ARKAITZ PASCUAS        

NAGORE DE LAS CUEVAS

SESTAO
2.011

JON IBARGUREN        

IDOIA BESADA

AZPEITIA
2.012

JON IBARGUREN        

IDOIA BESADA

AZPEITIA
2.013

LANDER CAMPOS        

HAIZEA HORMAETXEA  

SANTURTZI
2.014

AMETS AMUBIETA       

MAIALEN ALDALUR

AZPEITIA
2.015

 IKER SANZ           

LIERNI KAMIO      

VILLABONA
2.016

XABIER ARTOLA        

IDOIA BESADA 

IRURA
2.017

XABIER ARTOLA        

IDOIA BESADA 

IRURA
2.018

XABIER ARTOLA        

IDOIA BESADA 

IRURA
2.019

JULEN MURGIONDO        

SAIOA GALARRAGA 

BERGARA
2.020

IKER BELINTXON       

KATERIN ARTOLA

LEZO
2.021

GORKA GRANADO

MAREN ALVAREZ

SOPELA